DIVISIONES MENORES

DT: HERLAN CALDERON J.

AC: JUAN FRANCISCO DURAN

QN: EDMUNDO MARQUEZ

  1. IKER ANTELO JUSTINIANO
  2. MATIAS EZEQUIEL ALDANA CUELLAR
  3. DANIEL APONTE PEÑA
  4. JUAN JOSE CAMACHO CASTRO
  5. SANTIAGO CAMACHO NAZARO
  6. KEVIN DARKO CESPEDES AÑEZ
  7. JUAN PABLO CLAROS MORALES
  8. PABLO LUIS GRASS MARTINEZ
  9. FABRICIO GUIZADA VILLARROEL
  10. LEONARDO MARCADO COIMBRA
  11. FRANCISCO MOISES DEL RIO JORDAN LOPEZ
  12. BRUNO MENDOZA ZEBALLOS
  13. JOSE NORIEGA PINTO
  14. JOSSIMAR OMONTE ESCOBAR
  15. VICTOR ANDRE PAZ CARREÑO
  16. PABLO ADRIAN PARRA PEÑA
  17. LUCAS PAREDES MONTERO
  18. AARON RIVAS AGUILERA
  19. ALFREDO RIVAS AGUILERA
  20. RAFAEL SAAVEDRA ESCALANTE
  21. LUIS FERNANDO SANCHEZ TORRES
  22. MATHIAS SALVATIERRA MERCADO
  23. SEBASTIAN TAMBARE CASTRO
  24. CARLOS THIAGO EGUEZ SUAREZ
  25. CARLOS VACA GARNICA
  26. JUAN PABLO VARGAS ARANIBAR
  27. JOSE LUCAS VILLAGOMEZ CLAUDIO
  28. JHONATAN ZABALA OVIEDO
  29. ORLANDO DAVID VACA ALVAREZ
  30. BRUNO NERY MAIJE
  31. JORGE PABLO CLAROS MORALES

DT: HERLAN CALDERON

AC: JUAN FRANCISCO DURAN

  1. JOSE CARLOS ABREGO SANSUSTE
  2. ISSAQUE AGUIAR ZEBALLOS
  3. SAMUEL ENRIQUE AGUIAR ZEBALLOS
  4. JHENRY ALMANZA CUETO
  5. FABIO ANDRES ALMANZA PEREZ
  6. DENILSON GONZALO ARANCIBIA PARADA
  7. CARLOS DANIEL ARIAS CUELLAR
  8. GERSSON ADALID AYALA SALAZAR
  9. JOSUE NOEL CLAROS MORALES
  10. LIZANDRO DE LOS SANTOS JIMENEZ
  11. PAULO ENRIQUE ESCALANTE MENDEZ
  12. LUIS FERNANDO GUIZADA VILLARROEL
  13. BRUNO MIGUEL GUZMAN SALAZAR
  14. JUAN DIEGO HURTADO ROBLES
  15. EDMUNDO GABRIEL MARQUEZ ANAGUA
  16. GABRIEL MENDOZA ZEBALLOS
  17. NEY GERALDINHO MELO AGUIRRE
  18. GILMAR EMILIO OMONTE ESCOBAR
  19. BRIAN OTALORA ARGOTE
  20. LUIS CESAR PAZ VARGAS
  21. VICTOR ROSALES RAMIREZ
  22. BRUNO SAAVEDRA ESCALANTE
  23. MARCOS LEANDRO SANCHEZ SERRANO
  24. AROLDO ALAN SANCHEZ GALEAN
  25. MARCO ANTONIO SALAZAR ANTELO
  26. BISMARK ALBIERY SERRANO COCA
  27. ALEJANDRO SUAREZ CARREÑO
  28. JOSE MARIA VACA MENDEZ
  29. CRISTHIAN WILLS MIRANDA

DT: LUIS CARLOS APAZA JUSTINIANO

  1. SERGIO ANDRES RONCALES CLAUDIO
  2. JOSE ANDRES MENDOZA NENDEZ
  3. JUAN STEVEN SALCES SANCHEZ
  4. JERSSON PAUL VACA LEIGUE
  5. MAURICIO SEBASTIAN QUIROGA HURTADO
  6. NAIN RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ
  7. HENRY ULISES ESCALANTE MENDEZ
  8. ISSAC NORIEGA PINTO
  9. CARLOS SAMUEL DEL CASTILLO VARGAS
  10. RODRIGO PEREIRA PEREIRA
  11. JOSE ALFREDO CLAROS ZAMBRANA
  12. JOSE GABRIEL IBAÑEZ JUAREZ
  13. SERGIO ANTONIO MORENO VARGAS
  14. LUIS ADRIAN CASUPA VARGAS
  15. RENSLY ARAUZ VACA
  16. FERNANDO JOSE RODAS PESOA
  17. RONNY PEDRAZA CRAPUZZI
  18. SEBASTIAN PEÑA MUÑOZ
  19. NICOLAS CUELLAR COIMBRA
  20. JUAN DANIEL YUJRA VACA
  21. MARCELO RODRIGO PEREIRA DIAZ
  22. FABIAN ANDRES VACA DURAN
  23. MARCOS GARCIA PEÑA
  24. ROGER MEDINACELLI DIAZ
  25. DANIEL JUSTINIANO SORUCO
  26. NICOLAS PAZ VIVEROS
  27. JOSE MAURICIO CABALLERO FALDIN
  28. MARCELINO ARAUZ MARISCAL
  29. JOSE LUIS CUELLAR LEDEZMA
  30. JOSE GABRIEL VACA ARIAS
  31. SEBASTIAN ARAUZ SUAREZ
  32. LEVI ALEXANDER CAMPERO VARGAS

DT: JOAQUÍN MONASTERIO

  1. JHAIR KOCH HERRERA
  2. GUSTAVO AMPUERO TOMICHA
  3. YOEL APAZA FUENTES
  4. JOSE ERNESTO ROJAS RALDES
  5. JOHAN ANDRE SOTEZ YUCO
  6. JOSUE ROCA CARO
  7. GABRIEL ELIAS ROBLES CAMPUZANO
  8. MIGUEL ANGEL MONTERO TABOA
  9. JUAN JOSE VIVEROS MERCADO
  10. JOHAN GONZALES POMA
  11. LUCAS DANIEL PARRAGA MOROÑA
  12. RUBEN ALEJANDRO CALLE QUENA
  13. SAMUEL DELGADILLO ROMERO
  14. VICTOR NICOLAS MENDOZA LEON
  15. MAIVER SANDOVAL ROJAS
  16. LUIS EDUARDO MORALES CHAMO
  17. MIGUEL ANGEL GALLY MARTINEZ
  18. JOSE GARY PEDRAZA ZABALA
  19. ROLANDO RODRIGO SUAREZ PRADO
  20. FREDDY ANDRES ROCA VIVANCO
  21. MIGUEL ENRIQUE LUDUEÑA RODA
  22. JOSUE DAVID VARGAS ARANIBAR
  23. PABLO DIEGO GRASS MARTINEZ
  24. MARCO LOPEZ MONTERO
  25. JOSE MARCO MORENO VARGAS
  26. JOEL MAURICIO OROPEZA RODRIGUEZ
  27. HERNING MORENO BANEGAS
  28. LUIS LEANDRO ROMERO MENACHO
  29. ROBIN CANIDO SALVATIERRA
  30. CLOVIS JESUS GALARZA DOMINGUEZ
  31. JHON JAIRO HURTADO ROBLES
  32. JOSE CARLOS RUIZ PARADA
  33. CRISTHIAN FERNANDO GARCIA ZEBALLOS
  34. BADY CRISTHIAN PAREDES LEDEZMA
  35. RENE RODRIGO ROMERO ANTELO
  36. RODRIGO SAUCEDO ZEBALLOZ
  37. LUIS ALEXANDER GONZALES MEJIA
  38. MILTON ANDRES AGREDA DAZA
  39. RAUL MITSUHIRO HIBINA SHOJI

DT: MARCIANO SALDIAS

PF: GUSTAVO CAYO

EA: RUBEN MENDOZA VASQUEZ

  1. LUCAS DAVID CANDIA MORENO
  2. JOSE GUILLERMO ALVAREZ CHAVEZ
  3. PABLO ANDRES YOAMONA DARA
  4. KEVIN DAVID CARREÑO ARAMAYO
  5. JORGE ENRRIQUE OLIVA SOSA
  6. CARLOS EDUARDO GUILLEN SAUCEDO
  7. LUIS FERNANDO SORIA GALVARRO NUÑEZ
  8. RAMIRO JIMENEZ VACA
  9. BRANDON CUEVAS TORRICO
  10. JUAN CARLOS ARAMAYO BARRENECHEA
  11. JORGE ANDRES ARAUZ SUAREZ
  12. RENNAN DA SILVA VIEIRA
  13. ARIEL RAMIRO VEGA HERRERA
  14. DANIEL ALBERT ZAPATA ZEBALLOS
  15. CRISTHIAN BALDIVIEZO MERCADO
  16. FERNANDO VARGAS GONZALES
  17. KEVIN RODOLFO TRUJILLO PEDRAZA
  18. ROY FERNANDO CASTEDO ROCA
  19. ERICK EDUARDO MEDRANO PEDRAZA
  20. BRAYAN CALDERON MONASTERIO
  21. MARCOS BRUNO GOMEZ DIAZ
  22. JOSE ARMANDO GUTIERREZ MENDEZ
  23. JOSE CARLOS LARA CORONEL
  24. JHORDIN JUSTINIANO ALBA